PDA

View Full Version : Account Question



~Trilou
04-30-2009, 09:36 AM
I was thinking about creating a new account to have more slots on same server. My question is do I need another key code? When I go to account manager it ask for one. Cant I create another subsrciption on my same key code>?

GovtMule
04-30-2009, 09:47 AM
Nope. You need to pony up the Yay-yo.

~Trilou
04-30-2009, 09:49 AM
Thanks for the quick answer Mule =)