PDA

View Full Version : Changing servers



Bamff
07-16-2007, 08:35 PM
Once in the game, is there a way to change servers other than completely logging out of the game and restarting the game?

Bamff
07-16-2007, 08:37 PM
Bah - :P

Craggath
07-16-2007, 08:37 PM
That is, alas, the only way